1 like 0 dislike
515 views
asked Aug 14, 2013 in Society & Culture by Jitender | 515 views
    

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
don't u know rakhi, she is the great celebrity of bollywood who can twist at any point of time, subject to achievement of popularity in anyway.
answered Aug 14, 2013 by Marc (2,480 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Both are Free Birds always wanting to fly high without any interruption. Let us not leave them alone and not encroaching upon their private life.
answered Aug 14, 2013 by Sridhar
0 like 0 dislike
I don't think so.
answered Sep 26, 2013 by Agnnis Bingamin (550 points)