1 like 0 dislike
2.6k views

Whatsapp Puzzle Whartsapp RiddleIdentify places from Whatsapp emoticons, smileys, symbols and signs

in Education & Reference by | 2.6k views

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
1.nainital
2.chennai
3.dillhi
7.bombay
8.gujrat
9.china
16.assam
17.kanyakumari
18.chalisgaon
by
selected
1 like 0 dislike
4) Manipur

5) Konark

6) Mount Abu

10) Meghalaya

11) Nagpur

12) Ooty

19) Mangalore
by (2.4k points)