0 like 0 dislike
1.3k views

In a rainy season,10 fat girl having a small umbrella for all of them.The umbrella is too small accommodate all 10 girls, yet not a single girl got wet. Why? 

in Entertainment & Music by (180 points) | 1.3k views
0 0
barish band ho gai thi
0 0
Center Kamagra Oral Jelly No Perscription Digoxin Lasix Indication  [url=http://corzide.com]****** prescription[/url] Where To Buy Cialis Acquistare Cialis On Line Levitra Billig

2 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
Best answer
Obviously the season was Rainy, but the 10 fat girls didn't get wet because it was not rainy at that moment.
by (3.2k points)
selected by
0 like 0 dislike
The girls did not get wet because the season was rainy but it was not raining at that particular moment!
by (2.4k points)
edited by
0 0
it was not raining :(
0 0
yeah! I skipped important word 'not' :P