2 like 0 dislike
509 views
asked Sep 17, 2013 in Family & Relationships by Sangeeta | 509 views
    

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
No-ONE can give the single answer of this question even philosphers, because air turns every where. if the spiritual and physicall attachments of couple are strong then they survive in relation but if not then love and arrange marriage never took place in future as relation.
answered Sep 17, 2013 by Abbas
0 like 0 dislike
It depends person to person..
answered Sep 17, 2013 by Agnnis Bingamin (550 points)