1 like 0 dislike
568 views
in Education & Reference by | 568 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

hrd@concepthospitality.com

R. M. Maharana

Manager - Human Resource

CONCEPT HOSPITALITY PVT. LTD. | THE FERN HOTELS & RESORTS 

704, Raylon Arcade, Kondivita, Andheri (E), Mumbai – 400 059. India.

M: +91 90 0466 5640 | T: +91 22 4263 7777, 6739 7777 | F: +91 22 2827 0343

 

by
selected by
0 like 0 dislike
by (720 points)