9 like 0 dislike
25.2k views

Guess the name of these sweets from whatsapp emoticons and smileysWhatsApp Riddle WhatsApp Puzzle

in Entertainment & Music by (2.6k points) | 25.2k views
0 0
1. Gulab Jamun
2. No clue, put your answer in comments
3. Bundi
4. Kheer
5. No clue, put your answer in comments
6. Milk Cake
7. Shrikhand
8. Chumchum
9. Imarti
10. Barfi
11. Chhaina Murgi
12. No clue, put your answer in comments
13. Kaju katli
0 0
2 Peda
12 Rasogolla
0 0
5.Son papdi
12. Rasgulla

8 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
Best answer
3. jal + bee ---> jalebi
by
selected by
0 0
yes, you are more accurate.. :)
1 like 0 dislike
5. Soan papri  (SON + PAPA + R)

:)
by (710 points)
0 like 0 dislike
2. Peda  (Ped + A)

 

12. Rassgulla.  (Ras + gol + a)
by
0 like 0 dislike
5. Son Papa + R = Sonpapri
by
0 like 0 dislike
I dont understand the logic of Chum Chum can somebody tell me? How is a chick+woman+chick+woman = chum chum?
by
0 0
women or maa => so chu + m
0 like 3 dislike
  1. Gulab Jamun
  2. Bundi
  3. Kheer
  4. Milk Cake
  5. Shrikhand
  6. Chumchum
  7. Imarti
  8. Barfi
  9. Chhaina Murgi
  10. Kaju katli
by
0 0
I guess you are confused..you saw some other image and answering on this website :P
0 like 0 dislike
2. Peda
by
0 like 0 dislike
6.malai mava/barfi.
by