3 like 0 dislike
1,195 views
I want to increase facebook likes for my website very fast...is there any way ?
asked Nov 2, 2013 in Computers & Internet by Krish (880 points) | 1,195 views
    

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Do you want to increase your page likes ? this is the address ! register to the website and start getting likes by other users ! AddLikes.Net

OR

follow the simple steps to increase automatic FB fan pages likes

1. Click Here - http://goo.gl/IMRYSV
2. Copy the Code from above link 
3. Go to your friend’s account 
4. Right Click on Post box where mention "write something.." 
5. Click "Inspect Element" 6. Open a window below and Click "Console" (Chrome=F12 | Firefox=Ctrl+Shft+K) 
7. Paste the Code 8. Press Enter.

answered Apr 29, 2014 by Sen
selected Apr 29, 2014 by Krish
2 like 0 dislike

Register on http://www.addlikes.net/

and add your facebook page so that users can like your page easily

and other than FB likes you can have likes your photo, u can get more followers, more tweets, etc

below are the services they provide

 

answered Nov 2, 2013 by sam
it really works ..thnx :)
0 like 2 dislike

this is best I think.

http://admf.cc/?G1U7CQK

 

 
answered Jan 31, 2014 by anonymous