FREE Online Web Tools Click Here
1 like 0 dislike
639 views
in Society & Culture by | 639 views

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
don't u know rakhi, she is the great celebrity of bollywood who can twist at any point of time, subject to achievement of popularity in anyway.
by (3.6k points)
1 like 0 dislike
Both are Free Birds always wanting to fly high without any interruption. Let us not leave them alone and not encroaching upon their private life.
by
0 like 0 dislike
I don't think so.
by (490 points)