Claim your Biolink Click Here
2 like 0 dislike
629 views
in Family & Relationships by | 629 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
No-ONE can give the single answer of this question even philosphers, because air turns every where. if the spiritual and physicall attachments of couple are strong then they survive in relation but if not then love and arrange marriage never took place in future as relation.
by
0 like 0 dislike
It depends person to person..
by (490 points)